Palmares LOCAL

MASCULINO
    CLASIF.    
EDICIÓN AÑO GENERAL       1º MIRANDÉS
X 1992 Iñaki Mendoza 1H 08´ 28´´
XXI 2003 Miguel Angel Gómez 1H 08´ 37´´
XII 1994 Iñaki Mendoza 1H 09´ 35´´
I 1983 Iñaki Mendoza 1H 09´ 38´´
XVIII 2000 Iñaki Mendoza 1H 10´ 57´´
XIII 1995 Gustavo Pastor 1H 11´ 07´´
XVII 1999 Gustavo Pastor 1H 11´ 18´´
XVI 1998 Gustavo Pastor 1H 11´ 36´´
IV 1986 15º Carlos González 1H 11´ 41´´
III 1985 Carlos González 1H 11´ 48´´
XXV 2007 Emilio Garcia García 1H 11´ 50´´
XXIII 2005 Emilio García García 1H 11´ 57´´
XV 1997 Iñaki Mendoza 1H 11´ 57´´
VI 1988 Paulo Roman 1H 12´ 35´´
II 1984 Iñaki Mendoza 1H 12´ 49´´
VIII 1990 Jose Ignacio Iñiguez 1H 13´ 05´´
XXII 2004 Emilio García García 1H 13´ 07´´
IX 1991 Jose Ignacio Iñiguez 1H 13´ 19´´
XIX 2001 Gustavo Pastor 1H 13´ 30´´
V 1987 Fco. Javier   Villamallan 1H 14´ 12´´
XI 1993 Jose Ignacio Iñiguez 1H 14´ 21´´
XX 2002 Miguel Angel Gómez 1H 14´ 58´´
VII 1989 Miguel A.   Fernandez 1H 15´ 01´´
XIV 1996 Raúl Delgado 1H 15´ 12´´
XXX 2012 Felipe Artigue   Rodríguez 1H 16´ 23´´
XXVI 2008 14º Eduardo Sánchez Quintela 1H 17´ 52´´
XXVII 2009 17º Felipe Artigue   Rodíiguez 1H 18´ 04´´
XXIV 2006 30º Eduardo Sánchez Quintela 1H 18´ 44´´
XXVIII 2010 24º Sergio Villarejo Hernandez 1H 21´ 08´´
XXIX 2011 45º Fernando Robles   Santos 1H 22´ 45´´
FEMENINO
EDICIÓN AÑO                                  1ª MIRANDESA
XV 1997 Sonia Aragon 1H 25´ 10´´
XVI 1998 Sonia Aragon 1H 26´ 50´´
XVII 1999 Sonia Aragon 1H 28´ 06´´
XXII 2004 Sonia Aragon 1H 32´ 38´´
XXIX 2011 Beatriz Delgado Herrero 1H 33´ 53´´
XXI 2003 Sonia Aragon 1H 34´ 04´´
XXVII 2009 Patricia Gonzalez Blas 1H 39´ 00´´
XXVIII 2010 Beatriz Delgado Herrero 1H 39´ 43´´
XXX 2012 Beatriz Delgado Herrero 1H 42´ 10´´
XXVI 2008 Beatriz Delgado Herrero 1H 45´ 21´´
XXV 2007 Sara Angulo 1H 52´ 31´´
XXIV 2006 Pegui Gallego 1H 52´ 59´´
I 1983
II 1984
III 1985 Pilar Castillo
IV 1986
V 1987
VI 1988
VII 1989
VIII 1990
IX 1991
X 1992
XI 1993
XII 1994
XIII 1995
XIV 1996 Sonia Aragon
XVIII 2000 Sonia Aragon
XIX 2001
XX 2002
XXIII 2005